Skip to main content
Setting name
Unique Reference Number (URN)
Borough
- Any -
Barking and Dagenham
Barnet
Bexley
Brent
Bromley
Camden
City of London
Croydon
Ealing
Enfield
Greenwich
Hackney
Hammersmith and Fulham
Haringey
Harrow
Havering
Hillingdon
Hounslow
Islington
Kensington and Chelsea
Kingston upon Thames
Lambeth
Lewisham
Merton
Newham
Redbridge
Richmond upon Thames
Southwark
Sutton
Tower Hamlets
Waltham Forest
Wandsworth
Westminster
Post code
Search results
Aimee Anglin
Borough:
Kensington and Chelsea
Address:
London, W10 5DW
This institution doesn't have any awards.
Aisha’s Daycare
Borough:
Kingston upon Thames
Address:
Kingston, KT13HD
This institution doesn't have any awards.
Alan Pullinger Playgroup
Borough:
Enfield
Address:
London, N14 6BT
Awards:
First Steps
Setting type:
Nursery schools
Application Reference:
3331/Menu Planning Checklist
Award Date:
Thu, 14/02/2019
Alban Pre School
Borough:
Barnet
Address:
Barnet, EN5 4LA
Awards:
First Steps
Setting type:
Private, voluntary and independent nurseries
Application Reference:
7736/Menu Planning Checklist
Award Date:
Mon, 02/03/2020
Albert Road and Winston Way Children's Centres
Borough:
Redbridge
Address:
ILFORD, IG1 1HL
Awards:
First Steps
Setting type:
Children's centres
Application Reference:
1386/Menu Planning Checklist
Award Date:
Fri, 05/10/2018
Aldersbrook and Wanstead Children's Centres
Borough:
Redbridge
Address:
London, E12 5HE
Awards:
First Steps
Setting type:
Children's centres
Application Reference:
758/Menu Planning Checklist
Award Date:
Mon, 02/07/2018
Bronze
Setting type:
Children's centres
Application Reference:
758/b
Award Date:
Thu, 04/10/2018
to
Sat, 30/09/2023
Gold
Setting type:
Children's centres
Application Reference:
758/g
Award Date:
Tue, 15/12/2020
to
Mon, 27/05/2024
Aldersbrook Primary School
Borough:
Redbridge
Address:
London, E12 5HL
Awards:
First Steps
Setting type:
Early Years in schools including schools with two-year old provision
Application Reference:
3590/Menu Planning Checklist
Award Date:
Tue, 15/01/2019
Bronze
Setting type:
Early Years in schools including schools with two-year old provision
Application Reference:
3590/b
Award Date:
Fri, 04/10/2019
to
Sat, 04/02/2023
Silver
Setting type:
Early Years in schools including schools with two-year old provision
Application Reference:
3590/s
Award Date:
Wed, 14/04/2021
to
Sun, 26/05/2024
Alderwood Children’s Centre
Borough:
Greenwich
Address:
London, SE9 2JH
Awards:
Bronze
Setting type:
Children's centres
Award Date:
Mon, 01/07/2019
to
Wed, 20/09/2023
First Steps
Setting type:
Children's centres
Application Reference:
5772/Menu Planning Checklist
Award Date:
Tue, 26/11/2019
Silver
Setting type:
Children's centres
Award Date:
Mon, 01/07/2019
to
Sun, 19/02/2023
Alexander Breakfast Club
Borough:
Bromley
Address:
London, SE26 5DS
Awards:
First Steps
Setting type:
Private, voluntary and independent nurseries
Application Reference:
3548/Menu Planning Checklist
Award Date:
Wed, 23/01/2019
Alexandra Primary School
Borough:
Haringey
Address:
London, N22 6UH
Awards:
First Steps
Setting type:
Early Years in schools including schools with two-year old provision
Application Reference:
3493/Menu Planning Checklist
Award Date:
Wed, 30/01/2019
Pages
First
Previous
…
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
Next
Last
https://www.london.gov.uk